Personal Information Sheet

C.A. Handle: Zeno

Aliases: Zeno, Xio, RebirthSephiroth

Name: Jack

AIM: RebirthSephiorth

Homepage: ZenoRebirth

Birthday: 08/04/1987

Living arrangement: Bunch of CDs, and some Japanese stuff around.

Favorite book: HitchHiker's Guide

What book are you reading now? Wicked

What's on your mousepad? Dell

Favorite (non-C.A.) game: Dragonball Lost Time

Favorite magazine: Shonen Jump

Favorite manga: Naruto

What is the first thing you think of in the morning? What to eat...

What is the last thing you think of before going to sleep? Nothing, too tired.

Favorite color: Green

What is the most important thing in life? Learning

Favorite food: Japanese

Chocolate or Vanilla: Chocolate

Do you like to drive fast? No.

Do you sleep with a stuffed animal? No.

Storms: cool or scary? Cool.

What was your first car? Toyota Camry

Are you a cat person, or a dog person? Cat.

Do you eat broccoli? No

What's your dream job? Programmer for SquareSoft

If you could dye your hair any color, what would it be? Green

Ever been in love? Yes

What's under your bed? Dust?

What's your favorite number? 7

Favorite Quote: True beauty lies within the darkness...

Return to Castle Arcanum's People Page
Return to Castle Arcanum